Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Berlin) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
66%
2.31 GB 4.46 GB 7.11 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
34%
41.1 MB 20.92 MB 62.01 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Anduze430.525000 MHz439.925000 MHz127.0.0.11217.182.129.131 enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 9 callsigns. Cached (8/72075)
Time (Europe/Berlin) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Berlin) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
1119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652003
2A.O.T. RomaOndaTelematica89803002
3Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034019
4AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge88060000
5ARGENTINAC4FM Team38654000
6AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396000
7AT OE-AustriaDigitalforce44853002
8AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201008
9BE YSF-VlaandereC4FM Vlaandere93760002
10BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520003
11BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661000
12BM TG-21468BM TG-2146896663001
13BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341002
14BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
15BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
16BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846001
17BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552001
18BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206002
19BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402001
20BM-TG-937BrMstr TG93724399001
21C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044007
22CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353001
23CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473000
24CH JOTAJota CH52796000
25CL CE3FCMysfreflector59050000
26CN YSFREFL #1C4FM by Sonic31502002
27CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523002
28CT WIRESCATC4FM Catalunya30549003
29CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541003
30CZ YSF PrahaYSF CZ58770000
31DE GermanyTG2620862829018
32DE Germany2no bridge10322001
33DVSwitch NANorth America00561000
34ES ASRABIC4FM Bizkaia -34414002
35ES ED2ZAEYSF DE EA2RCF98529000
36ES Wires XWIRES X SPAIN60318005
37ES YSF214C4FM Bizkaia62659001
38ES YSF906ED7ZAK37926001
39FON-GatewayAllModes-GW08054000
40FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665002
41FR YSF-AlsaceALS(F) ROOM60284000
42FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531000
43FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617019
44FR YSF-NordNord46353002
45FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751003
46GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767003
47GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576002
48GB SOUTH WESTYSF REFLECTOR16710000
49GR YSF202Fusion Greece76849001
50HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247000
51HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928000
52HU HungaryBM TG216741120003
53IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251006
54IT C4FM LAZIO773RadioGroup67939001
55IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483001
56IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231003
57IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437002
58IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044008
59IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
60JP JAPANFusion Japan25383005
61NL CentralCentraal NL96455005
62NL Fusion AlmereFlevoland85875009
63NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443003
64NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
65NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627004
66NO YSF006Norway56254006
67NZ NZXLXXLX62649480003
68NZ NZXLXXLX62649480003
69ParrotParrot00001000
70PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
71PL EmComEmCom TG26002398564001
72PL POLANDPOLAND WiresX29114006
73PL Poland 21DMR TG26002138274001
74PL Poland 22DMR TG26002204463001
75PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546002
76PL SR8DMRRTCN Chotycze11533001
77PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
78PL SR8LULublin00113001
79PL SR8UDUstrzyki61506000
80PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644001
81PL YSF260BM TG26080986001
82PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948001
83R.E.E.C.R.E.E.C.89355000
84ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131006
85RO YSF DMR#51586 <-> TG251586002
86RO YSF226#9944799447004
87SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208004
88SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699000
89SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
90TechTalk24Engineers talk07237001
91TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513001
92TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743002
93TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325001
94UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201001
95UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087006
96US BM-TG3139DMR-313960-To-74185002
97US East PAMMDVM System84105000
98US K7EVR YSFEVAR Mesa,AZ30725000
99US NationwideUnited States02912010
100US OhioOhio53594000
101US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554003
102US YSF 012PAPA YSF 01238268001
103US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943001
104US YSF002KingsOfDigital08033001
105US YSF082 NYCKARG & NB2O91768001
106US YSF310K6KD23864002
107US-QuadNetATLQuadNet-BM87531000
108US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224008
109US-YSF587MiFLYSF-QNetBridge39117001
110YSF-EA5 SPAINZona EA524519003
111YSF004 MI5 SW2Crossconnect t93029001
112YSF017YSFLatino 91455937003
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170516-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2017-09-22, 13:48:27 (Europe/Berlin) | start refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits